Понедельник, 20.05.2019, 06:39
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS

Сайт МОУ Татауровская ООШ

Символика
Меню сайта
ФЦТ
Готовимся к ГИА
МинОбр Заб.края
МинОбрНаукиРФ
Горячая линия
Заб.призыв
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Ученики

СПИСОК УЧАЩИХСЯ НА 2015 – 2016  УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД

1  КЛАСС

1. Ланцова Анастасия Юрьевна (16.07.2008 г.)

2. Реш Динара Дмитриевна (04.04.2008 г.)

3. Щербаков Максим Сергеевич  (28.05.2008 г.)

4. Петренко Анна Михайловна  (10.11.2008)

5. Долгих Виталина Александровна (23.09.2008)

6. Тарасова Софья Вячеславовна (28.06.2008)

7. Ясинская Ольга Ивановна (14.06.2008)

8. Годун Илья Александрович (29.04.2008)

9.  Колякина Ксения Владимировна (16.06.2008)

10.Лелекова Влада Ивановна (22.09.2008)

2  КЛАСС

1.Васильева Анна Алексеевна (26.04.2007 г.)

2. Реш Дарья Денисовна (19.01.2008 г.)

3. Бурлаков Виктор Михайлович (01.03.2008 г.)

4. Иванов Евгений Юрьевич (26.10.2007)

5. Дементьева Вероника Евгеньевна (22.03.2007)

 

3  КЛАСС

1. Ануфриева Ксения Сереевна (06.04.2006)

2. Колякин Андрей Владимирович (31.08.2005)

3. Львов Егор Витальевич (12.04.2006)

4. Гуденко Виктория Евгеньевна (25.05.2006)

5. Шафранов Никита Александрович (01.07.2006)

6. Васильев Данила Алексеевич (29.04.2006)

7. Реш Алексей Денисович (20.06.2006)

8. Кузьмичёва Светлана Николаевна (15.01.2007)

 

 

 

4  КЛАСС

1. Кузнецов Александр Андреевич (07.09.2005)

2. Ланцева Динара Алексеевна (20.08.2005)6

3. Пироговская Александра Андреевна (22.12.2005)

4. Хайдаршина Вера Айратовна (08.10.2005)

5. Шемякина Антонина Ивановна )07.10.2005)

 

 

5  КЛАСС

1. Богодухова Светлана Андреевна (28.07.2004)

2. Большаков Алексей Сергеевич (16.01.2005)

3. Вьюнов Дмитрий Андреевич (28.09.2004)

4. Долгачёв Андрей Иванович (20.07.2004)

5. Крехов Матвей Иванович (23.05.2004)

6. Лиханов Иван Максимович (01.03.2005)

7. Логинов Денис Антонович

8. Матвеева Диана Дмитриевна (15.09.2004)

9. Нагаева Наталья Сергеевна (11.01.2005)

10. Некрасова Любовь Сергеевна (13.02.2004)

11. Рогозинский Артём Олегович (24.07.2004)

12. Реш Анатолий Денисович (27.01.2005)

13. Петренко Екатерина Михайловна (12.09.2004)

14. Сукач Дарья Романовна (11.06.2004)

15. Страмилова Валентина Сергеевна (14.08.2004)

16. Страмилова Анна Викторовна (25.02.2005)

17. Трофимишина Ангелина Ивановна

 

 

6 КЛАСС

1. Андриевская Жанна Васильевна  (08.07.2003)

2. Банщикова Наталья Михайловна (20.10.2003 )

3.  Михайлова Анна Евгеньевна (25.02.2004 г.)

4. Реш Сергей Денисович (04.05.2003 г.)

5. Страмилов Иван Алексеевич (05.11.2003 г.)

6. Шаньгина Татьяна Александровна (26.01.2004)

7. Ромашко Алёна Алексеевна (21.06.2003)

8. Филиппов Руслан Анатольевич  (21.09.2003)

9. Косолапова Вероника Сергеевна (27.02.2003)

 

7 КЛАСС

1. Бурлаков Роман Алексеевич (08.06.2002)

2. Долгачёва Елена Ивановна (17.05.2002)

3. Крехов Дмитрий Александрович (21.06.2002)

4. Крехова Виктория Ивановна (10.08.2002)

5. Нагаева Дарья Сергеевна (11.06. 2002)

6. Неверова Снежанна Ивановна (23.04.2003)

7. Черенков Екатерина Леонидовна (06.11.2001)

 

8 КЛАСС

 

1. Большакова Дарья Давидовна (22.01.2001)

2. Ульзутуева Зинаида Андреевна (23.05.2001)

3. Непомнящих Вячеслав Александрович (26.02.2002)

4. Некрасова Татьяна Николаевна (13.12.2001)

5. Ефремова Анастасия Максимовна (11.05. 2001)

6. Хайдаршина Дарья Айратовна (17.02.2002)

7. Железков Александр Александрович

8. Гладких Анастасия

9.Смирнов Слава

 

9  КЛАСС

 

1. Богодухов Кирилл Александрович (25.11.2000)

2. Жмаева Ангелина Николаевна (20.05.2000)

3. Косолапова Алина Сергеевна (25.09.2000)

4. Петренко Дмитрий Михайлович (13.07.2000)

5. Сукач Светлана Михайловна (27.07.2000)

6. Коновалова Елена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Всего:  79  человека

 

 

Форма входа